Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40640

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
15:45
PARANUR - PWU
15:51
15:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
15:56
15:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
16:01
16:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
16:03
16:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
16:06
16:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
16:10
16:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
16:14
16:15
VANDALUR - VDR
16:18
16:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
16:21
16:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
16:39
16:40
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
16:43
16:44
CHROMEPET - CMP
16:46
16:47
PALLAVARAM - PV
16:49
16:50
TRISULAM - TLM
16:52
16:53
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
16:54
16:55
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
16:57
16:58
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
17:00
17:01
GUINDY - GDY
17:03
17:04
SAIDAPET - SP
17:06
17:07
MAMBALAM - MBM
17:09
17:10
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
17:11
17:12
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
17:13
17:14
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
17:16
17:17
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
17:19
17:20
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
17:22
17:23
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
17:25
17:26
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
17:35
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40640 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40640 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40640 arrives at destination at 17:35.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40640 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement