Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40638

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
15:05
PARANUR - PWU
15:11
15:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
15:16
15:17
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
15:21
15:22
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
15:23
15:24
POTHERI HALT - POTI
15:26
15:27
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
15:30
15:31
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
15:34
15:35
VANDALUR - VDR
15:38
15:39
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
15:41
15:42
TAMBARAM - TBM
15:55
16:00
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
16:03
16:04
CHROMEPET - CMP
16:06
16:07
PALLAVARAM - PV
16:09
16:10
TRISULAM - TLM
16:12
16:13
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
16:14
16:15
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
16:17
16:18
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
16:20
16:21
GUINDY - GDY
16:23
16:24
SAIDAPET - SP
16:26
16:27
MAMBALAM - MBM
16:29
16:30
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
16:31
16:32
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
16:33
16:34
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
16:36
16:37
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
16:39
16:40
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
16:42
16:43
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
16:45
16:46
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
16:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40638 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40638 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40638 arrives at destination at 16:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40638 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement