Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40636

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
14:25
PARANUR - PWU
14:31
14:32
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
14:36
14:37
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
14:41
14:42
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
14:43
14:44
POTHERI HALT - POTI
14:46
14:47
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
14:50
14:51
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
14:54
14:55
VANDALUR - VDR
14:58
14:59
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
15:01
15:02
TAMBARAM - TBM
15:19
15:20
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
15:23
15:24
CHROMEPET - CMP
15:26
15:27
PALLAVARAM - PV
15:29
15:30
TRISULAM - TLM
15:32
15:33
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
15:34
15:35
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
15:37
15:38
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
15:40
15:41
GUINDY - GDY
15:43
15:44
SAIDAPET - SP
15:46
15:47
MAMBALAM - MBM
15:49
15:50
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
15:51
15:52
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
15:53
15:54
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
15:56
15:57
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
15:59
16:00
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
16:02
16:03
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
16:05
16:06
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
16:15
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40636 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40636 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40636 arrives at destination at 16:15.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40636 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement