Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40630

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
12:20
PARANUR - PWU
12:26
12:27
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
12:31
12:32
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
12:36
12:37
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
12:38
12:39
POTHERI HALT - POTI
12:41
12:42
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
12:45
12:46
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
12:49
12:50
VANDALUR - VDR
12:53
12:54
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
12:56
12:57
TAMBARAM - TBM
13:14
13:15
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
13:18
13:19
CHROMEPET - CMP
13:21
13:22
PALLAVARAM - PV
13:24
13:25
TRISULAM - TLM
13:27
13:28
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
13:29
13:30
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
13:32
13:33
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
13:35
13:36
GUINDY - GDY
13:38
13:39
SAIDAPET - SP
13:41
13:42
MAMBALAM - MBM
13:44
13:45
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
13:46
13:47
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
13:48
13:49
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
13:51
13:52
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
13:54
13:55
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
13:57
13:58
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
14:00
14:01
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40630 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40630 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40630 arrives at destination at 14:10.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40630 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement