Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40628

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
11:30
PARANUR - PWU
11:36
11:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
11:41
11:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
11:46
11:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
11:48
11:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
11:51
11:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
11:55
11:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
11:59
12:00
VANDALUR - VDR
12:03
12:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
12:06
12:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
12:29
12:30
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
12:33
12:34
CHROMEPET - CMP
12:36
12:37
PALLAVARAM - PV
12:39
12:40
TRISULAM - TLM
12:42
12:43
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
12:44
12:45
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
12:47
12:48
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
12:50
12:51
GUINDY - GDY
12:53
12:54
SAIDAPET - SP
12:56
12:57
MAMBALAM - MBM
12:59
13:00
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
13:01
13:02
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
13:03
13:04
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
13:06
13:07
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
13:09
13:10
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
13:12
13:13
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
13:15
13:16
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
13:25
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40628 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40628 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40628 arrives at destination at 13:25.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40628 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement