Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40626

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
10:55
PARANUR - PWU
11:01
11:02
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
11:06
11:07
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
11:11
11:12
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
11:13
11:14
POTHERI HALT - POTI
11:16
11:17
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
11:20
11:21
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
11:24
11:25
VANDALUR - VDR
11:28
11:29
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
11:31
11:32
TAMBARAM - TBM
11:44
11:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
11:48
11:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
11:51
11:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
11:54
11:55
TRISULAM - TLM
11:57
11:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
11:59
12:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
12:02
12:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
12:05
12:06
GUINDY - GDY
12:08
12:09
SAIDAPET - SP
12:11
12:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
12:14
12:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
12:16
12:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
12:18
12:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
12:21
12:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
12:24
12:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
12:27
12:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
12:30
12:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40626 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40626 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40626 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40626 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement