Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
08:45
PARANUR - PWU
08:51
08:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:56
08:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
09:01
09:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
09:03
09:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
09:06
09:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
09:10
09:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
09:14
09:15
VANDALUR - VDR
09:18
09:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
09:21
09:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
09:30
09:35
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
09:38
09:39
CHROMEPET - CMP
09:41
09:42
PALLAVARAM - PV
09:44
09:45
TRISULAM - TLM
09:47
09:48
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
09:49
09:50
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
09:52
09:53
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
09:55
09:56
GUINDY - GDY
09:58
09:59
SAIDAPET - SP
10:01
10:02
MAMBALAM - MBM
10:04
10:05
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
10:06
10:07
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
10:08
10:09
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
10:11
10:12
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
10:14
10:15
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
10:17
10:18
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
10:20
10:21
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 arrives at destination at 10:30.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement