Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40620

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
08:25
PARANUR - PWU
08:31
08:32
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:36
08:37
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
08:41
08:42
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
08:43
08:44
POTHERI HALT - POTI
08:46
08:47
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
08:50
08:51
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
08:54
08:55
VANDALUR - VDR
08:58
08:59
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
09:01
09:02
TAMBARAM - TBM
09:14
09:15
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
09:18
09:19
CHROMEPET - CMP
09:21
09:22
PALLAVARAM - PV
09:24
09:25
TRISULAM - TLM
09:27
09:28
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
09:29
09:30
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
09:32
09:33
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
09:35
09:36
GUINDY - GDY
09:38
09:39
SAIDAPET - SP
09:41
09:42
MAMBALAM - MBM
09:44
09:45
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
09:46
09:47
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
09:48
09:49
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
09:51
09:52
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
09:54
09:55
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
09:57
09:58
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
10:00
10:01
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40620 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40620 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40620 arrives at destination at 10:10.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40620 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement