Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40618

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
07:50
PARANUR - PWU
07:56
07:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:01
08:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
08:06
08:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
08:08
08:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
08:11
08:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
08:15
08:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
08:19
08:20
VANDALUR - VDR
08:23
08:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
08:26
08:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:44
08:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
08:48
08:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
08:51
08:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
08:54
08:55
TRISULAM - TLM
08:57
08:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
08:59
09:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
09:02
09:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
09:05
09:06
GUINDY - GDY
09:08
09:09
SAIDAPET - SP
09:11
09:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
09:14
09:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
09:16
09:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
09:18
09:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
09:21
09:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
09:24
09:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
09:27
09:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:30
09:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40618 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40618 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40618 arrives at destination at 09:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40618 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement