Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40616

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
07:25
PARANUR - PWU
07:31
07:32
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
07:36
07:37
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
07:41
07:42
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
07:43
07:44
POTHERI HALT - POTI
07:46
07:47
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
07:50
07:51
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
07:54
07:55
VANDALUR - VDR
07:58
07:59
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
08:01
08:02
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:14
08:15
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
08:18
08:19
CHROMEPET - CMP
08:21
08:22
PALLAVARAM - PV
08:24
08:25
TRISULAM - TLM
08:27
08:28
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
08:29
08:30
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
08:32
08:33
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
08:35
08:36
GUINDY - GDY
08:38
08:39
SAIDAPET - SP
08:41
08:42
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:44
08:45
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:46
08:47
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:48
08:49
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:51
08:52
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:54
08:55
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
08:57
08:58
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:00
09:01
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40616 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40616 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40616 arrives at destination at 09:10.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40616 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement