Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
06:40
PARANUR - PWU
06:46
06:47
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
06:51
06:52
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
06:56
06:57
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
06:58
06:59
POTHERI HALT - POTI
07:01
07:02
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
07:05
07:06
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
07:09
07:10
VANDALUR - VDR
07:13
07:14
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
07:16
07:17
TAMBARAM - TBM
07:30
07:35
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
07:38
07:39
CHROMEPET - CMP
07:41
07:42
PALLAVARAM - PV
07:44
07:45
TRISULAM - TLM
07:47
07:48
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
07:49
07:50
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
07:52
07:53
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
07:55
07:56
GUINDY - GDY
07:58
07:59
SAIDAPET - SP
08:01
08:02
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:04
08:05
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:06
08:07
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:08
08:09
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:11
08:12
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:14
08:15
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
08:17
08:18
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
08:20
08:21
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 arrives at destination at 08:30.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement