Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
05:50
PARANUR - PWU
05:56
05:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
06:01
06:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
06:06
06:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
06:08
06:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
06:11
06:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
06:15
06:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
06:19
06:20
VANDALUR - VDR
06:23
06:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
06:26
06:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
06:40
06:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
06:48
06:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
06:51
06:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
06:54
06:55
TRISULAM - TLM
06:57
06:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
06:59
07:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
07:02
07:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
07:05
07:06
GUINDY - GDY
07:08
07:09
SAIDAPET - SP
07:11
07:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
07:14
07:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
07:16
07:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
07:18
07:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
07:21
07:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
07:24
07:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
07:27
07:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
07:30
07:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 arrives at destination at 07:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement