Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40608

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
05:05
PARANUR - PWU
05:11
05:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
05:16
05:17
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
05:21
05:22
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
05:23
05:24
POTHERI HALT - POTI
05:26
05:27
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
05:30
05:31
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
05:34
05:35
VANDALUR - VDR
05:38
05:39
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
05:41
05:42
TAMBARAM - TBM
06:10
06:15
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
06:18
06:19
CHROMEPET - CMP
06:21
06:22
PALLAVARAM - PV
06:24
06:25
TRISULAM - TLM
06:27
06:28
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
06:29
06:30
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
06:32
06:33
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
06:35
06:36
GUINDY - GDY
06:38
06:39
SAIDAPET - SP
06:41
06:42
MAMBALAM - MBM
06:44
06:45
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
06:46
06:47
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
06:48
06:49
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
06:51
06:52
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
06:54
06:55
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
06:57
06:58
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
07:00
07:01
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
07:10
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40608 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40608 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40608 arrives at destination at 07:10.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40608 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement