Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40606

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
04:50
PARANUR - PWU
04:56
04:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
05:01
05:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
05:06
05:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
05:08
05:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
05:11
05:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
05:15
05:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
05:19
05:20
VANDALUR - VDR
05:23
05:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
05:26
05:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
05:40
05:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
05:48
05:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
05:51
05:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
05:54
05:55
TRISULAM - TLM
05:57
05:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
05:59
06:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
06:02
06:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
06:05
06:06
GUINDY - GDY
06:08
06:09
SAIDAPET - SP
06:11
06:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
06:14
06:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
06:16
06:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
06:18
06:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
06:21
06:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
06:24
06:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
06:27
06:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
06:30
06:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:40
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40606 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40606 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40606 arrives at destination at 06:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40606 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement