Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40602

Advertisement

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
03:55
PARANUR - PWU
04:01
04:02
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
04:06
04:07
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
04:11
04:12
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
04:13
04:14
POTHERI HALT - POTI
04:16
04:17
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
04:20
04:21
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
04:24
04:25
VANDALUR - VDR
04:28
04:29
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
04:31
04:32
TAMBARAM - TBM
04:50
04:55
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
04:58
04:59
CHROMEPET - CMP
05:01
05:02
PALLAVARAM - PV
05:04
05:05
TRISULAM - TLM
05:07
05:08
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
05:09
05:10
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
05:12
05:13
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
05:15
05:16
GUINDY - GDY
05:18
05:19
SAIDAPET - SP
05:21
05:22
MAMBALAM - MBM
05:24
05:25
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
05:26
05:27
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
05:28
05:29
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
05:31
05:32
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
05:34
05:35
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
05:37
05:38
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
05:40
05:41
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
05:50
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40602 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40602 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40602 arrives at destination at 05:50.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40602 departs from source at 03:55.
Advertisement