Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40568

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
22:15
PARANUR - PWU
22:21
22:22
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
22:26
22:27
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
22:31
22:32
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
22:33
22:34
POTHERI HALT - POTI
22:36
22:37
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
22:40
22:41
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
22:44
22:45
VANDALUR - VDR
22:48
22:49
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
22:51
22:52
TAMBARAM - TBM
23:04
23:05
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
23:08
23:09
CHROMEPET - CMP
23:11
23:12
PALLAVARAM - PV
23:14
23:15
TRISULAM - TLM
23:17
23:18
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
23:19
23:20
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
23:22
23:23
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
23:25
23:26
GUINDY - GDY
23:28
23:29
SAIDAPET - SP
23:31
23:32
MAMBALAM - MBM
23:34
23:35
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
23:36
23:37
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
23:38
23:39
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
23:41
23:42
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
23:44
23:45
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
23:47
23:48
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
23:50
23:51
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
00:00
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40568 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40568 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40568 arrives at destination at 00:00.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40568 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement