Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40566

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
21:15
PARANUR - PWU
21:21
21:22
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
21:26
21:27
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
21:31
21:32
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
21:33
21:34
POTHERI HALT - POTI
21:36
21:37
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
21:40
21:41
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
21:44
21:45
VANDALUR - VDR
21:48
21:49
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
21:51
21:52
TAMBARAM - TBM
22:04
22:05
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
22:08
22:09
CHROMEPET - CMP
22:11
22:12
PALLAVARAM - PV
22:14
22:15
TRISULAM - TLM
22:17
22:18
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
22:19
22:20
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
22:22
22:23
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
22:25
22:26
GUINDY - GDY
22:28
22:29
SAIDAPET - SP
22:31
22:32
MAMBALAM - MBM
22:34
22:35
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
22:36
22:37
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
22:38
22:39
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
22:41
22:42
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
22:44
22:45
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
22:47
22:48
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
22:50
22:51
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40566 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40566 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40566 arrives at destination at 23:00.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40566 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement