Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40562

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
19:45
PARANUR - PWU
19:51
19:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
19:56
19:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
20:01
20:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
20:03
20:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
20:06
20:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
20:10
20:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
20:14
20:15
VANDALUR - VDR
20:18
20:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
20:21
20:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
20:29
20:30
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
20:33
20:34
CHROMEPET - CMP
20:36
20:37
PALLAVARAM - PV
20:39
20:40
TRISULAM - TLM
20:42
20:43
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
20:44
20:45
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
20:47
20:48
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
20:50
20:51
GUINDY - GDY
20:53
20:54
SAIDAPET - SP
20:56
20:57
MAMBALAM - MBM
20:59
21:00
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
21:01
21:02
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
21:03
21:04
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
21:06
21:07
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
21:09
21:10
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
21:12
21:13
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
21:15
21:16
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40562 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40562 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40562 arrives at destination at 21:25.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40562 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement