Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40558

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
19:00
PARANUR - PWU
19:06
19:07
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
19:11
19:12
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
19:16
19:17
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
19:18
19:19
POTHERI HALT - POTI
19:21
19:22
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
19:25
19:26
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
19:29
19:30
VANDALUR - VDR
19:33
19:34
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
19:36
19:37
TAMBARAM - TBM
19:59
20:00
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
20:03
20:04
CHROMEPET - CMP
20:06
20:07
PALLAVARAM - PV
20:09
20:10
TRISULAM - TLM
20:12
20:13
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
20:14
20:15
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
20:17
20:18
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
20:20
20:21
GUINDY - GDY
20:23
20:24
SAIDAPET - SP
20:26
20:27
MAMBALAM - MBM
20:29
20:30
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
20:31
20:32
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
20:33
20:34
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
20:36
20:37
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
20:39
20:40
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
20:42
20:43
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
20:45
20:46
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40558 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40558 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40558 arrives at destination at 20:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40558 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement