Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40556

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
18:40
PARANUR - PWU
18:46
18:47
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
18:51
18:52
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
18:56
18:57
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
18:58
18:59
POTHERI HALT - POTI
19:01
19:02
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
19:05
19:06
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
19:09
19:10
VANDALUR - VDR
19:13
19:14
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
19:16
19:17
TAMBARAM - TBM
19:31
19:32
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
19:35
19:36
CHROMEPET - CMP
19:38
19:39
PALLAVARAM - PV
19:41
19:42
TRISULAM - TLM
19:44
19:45
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
19:46
19:47
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
19:48
19:49
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
19:52
19:53
GUINDY - GDY
19:55
19:56
SAIDAPET - SP
19:58
19:59
MAMBALAM - MBM
20:01
20:02
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
20:03
20:04
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
20:05
20:06
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
20:08
20:09
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
20:11
20:12
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
20:14
20:15
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
20:17
20:18
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
20:27
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40556 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40556 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40556 arrives at destination at 20:27.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40556 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement