Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40554

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
18:10
PARANUR - PWU
18:16
18:17
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
18:21
18:22
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
18:26
18:27
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
18:28
18:29
POTHERI HALT - POTI
18:31
18:32
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
18:35
18:36
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
18:39
18:40
VANDALUR - VDR
18:43
18:44
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
18:46
18:47
TAMBARAM - TBM
19:02
19:04
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
19:07
19:08
CHROMEPET - CMP
19:10
19:11
PALLAVARAM - PV
19:13
19:14
TRISULAM - TLM
19:16
19:17
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
19:18
19:19
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
19:21
19:22
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
19:24
19:25
GUINDY - GDY
19:27
19:28
SAIDAPET - SP
19:30
19:31
MAMBALAM - MBM
19:33
19:34
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
19:35
19:36
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
19:37
19:38
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
19:40
19:41
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
19:43
19:44
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
19:46
19:47
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:49
19:50
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:59
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40554 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40554 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40554 arrives at destination at 19:59.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40554 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement