Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40552

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
17:50
PARANUR - PWU
17:56
17:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
18:01
18:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
18:06
18:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
18:08
18:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
18:11
18:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
18:15
18:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
18:19
18:20
VANDALUR - VDR
18:23
18:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
18:26
18:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
18:42
18:43
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
18:46
18:47
CHROMEPET - CMP
18:49
18:50
PALLAVARAM - PV
18:52
18:53
TRISULAM - TLM
18:55
18:56
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
18:57
18:58
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
19:00
19:01
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
19:03
19:04
GUINDY - GDY
19:06
19:07
SAIDAPET - SP
19:09
19:10
MAMBALAM - MBM
19:12
19:13
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
19:14
19:15
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
19:16
19:17
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
19:19
19:20
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
19:22
19:23
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
19:25
19:26
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:28
19:29
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:38
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40552 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40552 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40552 arrives at destination at 19:38.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40552 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement