Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40550

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
17:30
PARANUR - PWU
17:36
17:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
17:41
17:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
17:46
17:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
17:48
17:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
17:51
17:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
17:55
17:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
17:59
18:00
VANDALUR - VDR
18:03
18:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
18:06
18:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
18:21
18:22
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
18:25
18:26
CHROMEPET - CMP
18:28
18:29
PALLAVARAM - PV
18:31
18:32
TRISULAM - TLM
18:34
18:35
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
18:36
18:37
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
18:39
18:40
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
18:42
18:43
GUINDY - GDY
18:45
18:46
SAIDAPET - SP
18:48
18:49
MAMBALAM - MBM
18:51
18:52
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
18:53
18:54
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
18:55
18:56
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
18:58
18:59
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
19:01
19:02
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
19:04
19:05
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
19:07
19:08
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:17
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40550 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40550 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40550 arrives at destination at 19:17.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40550 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement