Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
16:30
PARANUR - PWU
16:36
16:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
16:41
16:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
16:46
16:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
16:48
16:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
16:51
16:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
16:55
16:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
16:59
17:00
VANDALUR - VDR
17:03
17:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
17:06
17:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
17:24
17:25
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
17:28
17:29
CHROMEPET - CMP
17:31
17:32
PALLAVARAM - PV
17:34
17:35
TRISULAM - TLM
17:37
17:38
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
17:39
17:40
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
17:42
17:43
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
17:45
17:46
GUINDY - GDY
17:48
17:49
SAIDAPET - SP
17:51
17:52
MAMBALAM - MBM
17:54
17:55
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
17:56
17:57
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
17:58
17:59
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
18:01
18:02
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
18:04
18:05
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
18:07
18:08
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
18:10
18:11
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
18:20
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 arrives at destination at 18:20.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement