Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40544

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
15:45
PARANUR - PWU
15:51
15:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
15:56
15:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
16:01
16:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
16:03
16:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
16:06
16:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
16:10
16:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
16:14
16:15
VANDALUR - VDR
16:18
16:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
16:21
16:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
16:41
16:42
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
16:45
16:46
CHROMEPET - CMP
16:48
16:49
PALLAVARAM - PV
16:51
16:52
TRISULAM - TLM
16:54
16:55
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
16:56
16:57
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
16:59
17:00
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
17:02
17:03
GUINDY - GDY
17:05
17:06
SAIDAPET - SP
17:08
17:09
MAMBALAM - MBM
17:11
17:12
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
17:13
17:14
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
17:15
17:16
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
17:18
17:19
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
17:21
17:22
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
17:24
17:25
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
17:27
17:28
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
17:37
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40544 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40544 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40544 arrives at destination at 17:37.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40544 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement