Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40538

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
13:50
PARANUR - PWU
13:56
13:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
14:01
14:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
14:06
14:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
14:08
14:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
14:11
14:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
14:15
14:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
14:19
14:20
VANDALUR - VDR
14:23
14:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
14:26
14:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
14:39
14:40
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
14:43
14:44
CHROMEPET - CMP
14:46
14:47
PALLAVARAM - PV
14:49
14:50
TRISULAM - TLM
14:52
14:53
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
14:54
14:55
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
14:57
14:58
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
15:00
15:01
GUINDY - GDY
15:03
15:04
SAIDAPET - SP
15:06
15:07
MAMBALAM - MBM
15:09
15:10
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
15:11
15:12
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
15:13
15:14
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
15:16
15:17
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
15:19
15:20
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
15:22
15:23
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
15:25
15:26
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
15:35
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40538 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40538 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40538 arrives at destination at 15:35.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40538 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement