Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40534

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
12:20
PARANUR - PWU
12:26
12:27
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
12:31
12:32
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
12:36
12:37
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
12:38
12:39
POTHERI HALT - POTI
12:41
12:42
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
12:45
12:46
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
12:49
12:50
VANDALUR - VDR
12:53
12:54
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
12:56
12:57
TAMBARAM - TBM
13:09
13:10
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
13:13
13:14
CHROMEPET - CMP
13:16
13:17
PALLAVARAM - PV
13:19
13:20
TRISULAM - TLM
13:22
13:23
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
13:24
13:25
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
13:27
13:28
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
13:30
13:31
GUINDY - GDY
13:33
13:34
SAIDAPET - SP
13:36
13:37
MAMBALAM - MBM
13:39
13:40
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
13:41
13:42
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
13:43
13:44
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
13:46
13:47
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
13:49
13:50
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
13:52
13:53
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
13:55
13:56
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
14:05
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40534 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40534 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40534 arrives at destination at 14:05.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40534 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement