Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40532

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
11:30
PARANUR - PWU
11:36
11:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
11:41
11:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
11:46
11:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
11:48
11:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
11:51
11:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
11:55
11:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
11:59
12:00
VANDALUR - VDR
12:03
12:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
12:06
12:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
12:24
12:25
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
12:28
12:29
CHROMEPET - CMP
12:31
12:32
PALLAVARAM - PV
12:34
12:35
TRISULAM - TLM
12:37
12:38
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
12:39
12:40
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
12:42
12:43
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
12:45
12:46
GUINDY - GDY
12:48
12:49
SAIDAPET - SP
12:51
12:52
MAMBALAM - MBM
12:54
12:55
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
12:56
12:57
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
12:58
12:59
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
13:01
13:02
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
13:04
13:05
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
13:07
13:08
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
13:10
13:11
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
13:20
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40532 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40532 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40532 arrives at destination at 13:20.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40532 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement