Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40530

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
10:55
PARANUR - PWU
11:01
11:02
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
11:06
11:07
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
11:11
11:12
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
11:13
11:14
POTHERI HALT - POTI
11:16
11:17
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
11:20
11:21
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
11:24
11:25
VANDALUR - VDR
11:28
11:29
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
11:31
11:32
TAMBARAM - TBM
11:54
11:55
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
11:58
11:59
CHROMEPET - CMP
12:01
12:02
PALLAVARAM - PV
12:04
12:05
TRISULAM - TLM
12:07
12:08
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
12:09
12:10
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
12:12
12:13
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
12:15
12:16
GUINDY - GDY
12:18
12:19
SAIDAPET - SP
12:21
12:22
MAMBALAM - MBM
12:24
12:25
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
12:26
12:27
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
12:28
12:29
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
12:31
12:32
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
12:34
12:35
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
12:37
12:38
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
12:40
12:41
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40530 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40530 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40530 arrives at destination at 12:50.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40530 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement