Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40528

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
09:40
PARANUR - PWU
09:46
09:47
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
09:51
09:52
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
09:56
09:57
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
09:58
09:59
POTHERI HALT - POTI
10:01
10:02
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
10:05
10:06
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
10:09
10:10
VANDALUR - VDR
10:13
10:14
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
10:16
10:17
TAMBARAM - TBM
10:31
10:32
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
10:35
10:36
CHROMEPET - CMP
10:38
10:39
PALLAVARAM - PV
10:41
10:42
TRISULAM - TLM
10:44
10:45
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
10:46
10:47
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
10:49
10:50
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
10:52
10:53
GUINDY - GDY
10:55
10:56
SAIDAPET - SP
10:58
10:59
MAMBALAM - MBM
11:01
11:02
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
11:03
11:04
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
11:05
11:06
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
11:08
11:09
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
11:11
11:12
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
11:14
11:15
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
11:17
11:18
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
11:27
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40528 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40528 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40528 arrives at destination at 11:27.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40528 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement