Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
08:50
PARANUR - PWU
08:56
08:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
09:01
09:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
09:06
09:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
09:08
09:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
09:11
09:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
09:15
09:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
09:19
09:20
VANDALUR - VDR
09:23
09:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
09:26
09:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
09:33
09:35
CHROMEPET - CMP
09:39
09:40
GUINDY - GDY
09:49
09:50
MAMBALAM - MBM
09:54
09:55
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
10:01
10:02
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
10:06
10:07
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
10:09
10:10
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:27
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 arrives at destination at 10:27.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement