Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40524

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
08:40
PARANUR - PWU
08:46
08:47
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:51
08:52
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
08:56
08:57
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
08:58
08:59
POTHERI HALT - POTI
09:01
09:02
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
09:05
09:06
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
09:09
09:10
VANDALUR - VDR
09:13
09:14
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
09:16
09:17
TAMBARAM - TBM
09:27
09:28
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
09:31
09:32
CHROMEPET - CMP
09:34
09:35
PALLAVARAM - PV
09:37
09:38
TRISULAM - TLM
09:40
09:41
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
09:42
09:43
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
09:45
09:46
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
09:48
09:49
GUINDY - GDY
09:51
09:52
SAIDAPET - SP
09:54
09:55
MAMBALAM - MBM
09:57
09:58
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
09:59
10:00
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
10:01
10:02
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
10:04
10:05
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
10:07
10:08
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
10:10
10:11
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
10:12
10:13
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:23
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40524 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40524 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40524 arrives at destination at 10:23.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40524 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement