Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40522

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
08:25
PARANUR - PWU
08:31
08:32
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:36
08:37
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
08:41
08:42
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
08:43
08:44
POTHERI HALT - POTI
08:46
08:47
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
08:50
08:51
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
08:54
08:55
VANDALUR - VDR
08:58
08:59
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
09:01
09:02
TAMBARAM - TBM
09:08
09:10
CHROMEPET - CMP
09:14
09:15
GUINDY - GDY
09:24
09:25
MAMBALAM - MBM
09:29
09:30
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
09:37
09:38
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
09:40
09:41
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:43
09:44
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40522 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40522 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40522 arrives at destination at 10:00.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40522 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement