Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40518

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
07:50
PARANUR - PWU
07:56
07:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:01
08:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
08:06
08:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
08:08
08:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
08:11
08:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
08:15
08:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
08:19
08:20
VANDALUR - VDR
08:23
08:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
08:26
08:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:31
08:32
GUINDY - GDY
08:45
08:46
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:50
08:51
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:59
09:00
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
09:02
09:03
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:05
09:06
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40518 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40518 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40518 arrives at destination at 09:20.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40518 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement