Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40516

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
07:25
PARANUR - PWU
07:31
07:32
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
07:36
07:37
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
07:41
07:42
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
07:43
07:44
POTHERI HALT - POTI
07:46
07:47
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
07:50
07:51
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
07:54
07:55
VANDALUR - VDR
07:58
07:59
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
08:01
08:02
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:11
08:12
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
08:15
08:16
CHROMEPET - CMP
08:18
08:19
PALLAVARAM - PV
08:21
08:22
TRISULAM - TLM
08:24
08:25
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
08:26
08:27
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
08:29
08:30
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
08:32
08:33
GUINDY - GDY
08:35
08:36
SAIDAPET - SP
08:38
08:39
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:41
08:42
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:43
08:44
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:45
08:46
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:48
08:49
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:51
08:52
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
08:54
08:55
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
08:57
08:58
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:07
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40516 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40516 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40516 arrives at destination at 09:07.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40516 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement