Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40514

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
06:55
PARANUR - PWU
07:01
07:02
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
07:06
07:07
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
07:11
07:12
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
07:13
07:14
POTHERI HALT - POTI
07:16
07:17
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
07:20
07:21
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
07:24
07:25
VANDALUR - VDR
07:28
07:29
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
07:31
07:32
TAMBARAM - TBM
07:50
07:51
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
07:54
07:55
CHROMEPET - CMP
07:57
07:58
PALLAVARAM - PV
08:00
08:01
TRISULAM - TLM
08:03
08:04
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
08:05
08:06
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
08:08
08:09
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
08:11
08:12
GUINDY - GDY
08:14
08:15
SAIDAPET - SP
08:17
08:18
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:20
08:21
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:22
08:23
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:24
08:25
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:27
08:28
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:30
08:31
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
08:33
08:34
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
08:36
08:37
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
08:46
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40514 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40514 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40514 arrives at destination at 08:46.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40514 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement