Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
06:40
PARANUR - PWU
06:46
06:47
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
06:51
06:52
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
06:56
06:57
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
06:58
06:59
POTHERI HALT - POTI
07:01
07:02
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
07:05
07:06
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
07:09
07:10
VANDALUR - VDR
07:13
07:14
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
07:16
07:17
TAMBARAM - TBM
07:36
07:37
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
07:40
07:41
CHROMEPET - CMP
07:43
07:44
PALLAVARAM - PV
07:46
07:47
TRISULAM - TLM
07:49
07:50
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
07:51
07:52
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
07:54
07:55
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
07:57
07:58
GUINDY - GDY
08:00
08:01
SAIDAPET - SP
08:03
08:04
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:06
08:07
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:08
08:09
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:10
08:11
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:13
08:14
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
08:16
08:17
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
08:19
08:20
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
08:22
08:23
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
08:32
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 arrives at destination at 08:32.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40512 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement