Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40510

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
05:50
PARANUR - PWU
05:56
05:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
06:01
06:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
06:06
06:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
06:08
06:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
06:11
06:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
06:15
06:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
06:19
06:20
VANDALUR - VDR
06:23
06:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
06:26
06:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
06:49
06:50
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
06:53
06:54
CHROMEPET - CMP
06:56
06:57
PALLAVARAM - PV
06:59
07:00
TRISULAM - TLM
07:02
07:03
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
07:04
07:05
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
07:07
07:08
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
07:10
07:11
GUINDY - GDY
07:13
07:14
SAIDAPET - SP
07:16
07:17
MAMBALAM - MBM
07:19
07:20
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
07:21
07:22
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
07:23
07:24
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
07:26
07:27
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
07:29
07:30
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
07:32
07:33
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
07:35
07:36
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
07:45
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40510 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40510 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40510 arrives at destination at 07:45.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40510 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement