Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
05:05
PARANUR - PWU
05:11
05:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
05:16
05:17
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
05:21
05:22
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
05:23
05:24
POTHERI HALT - POTI
05:26
05:27
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
05:30
05:31
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
05:34
05:35
VANDALUR - VDR
05:38
05:39
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
05:41
05:42
TAMBARAM - TBM
06:02
06:03
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
06:06
06:07
CHROMEPET - CMP
06:09
06:10
PALLAVARAM - PV
06:12
06:13
TRISULAM - TLM
06:15
06:16
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
06:17
06:18
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
06:20
06:21
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
06:23
06:24
GUINDY - GDY
06:26
06:27
SAIDAPET - SP
06:29
06:30
MAMBALAM - MBM
06:32
06:33
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
06:34
06:35
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
06:36
06:37
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
06:39
06:40
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
06:42
06:43
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
06:45
06:46
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
06:48
06:49
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:58
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 arrives at destination at 06:58.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement