Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40506

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
04:50
PARANUR - PWU
04:56
04:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
05:01
05:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
05:06
05:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
05:08
05:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
05:11
05:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
05:15
05:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
05:19
05:20
VANDALUR - VDR
05:23
05:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
05:26
05:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
05:49
05:51
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
05:54
05:55
CHROMEPET - CMP
05:57
05:58
PALLAVARAM - PV
06:00
06:01
TRISULAM - TLM
06:03
06:04
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
06:05
06:06
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
06:08
06:09
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
06:11
06:12
GUINDY - GDY
06:14
06:15
SAIDAPET - SP
06:17
06:18
MAMBALAM - MBM
06:20
06:21
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
06:22
06:23
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
06:24
06:25
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
06:27
06:28
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
06:30
06:31
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
06:33
06:34
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
06:36
06:37
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:46
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40506 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40506 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40506 arrives at destination at 06:46.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40506 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement