Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40504

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
04:35
PARANUR - PWU
04:41
04:42
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
04:46
04:47
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
04:51
04:52
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
04:53
04:54
POTHERI HALT - POTI
04:56
04:57
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
05:00
05:01
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
05:04
05:05
VANDALUR - VDR
05:08
05:09
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
05:11
05:12
TAMBARAM - TBM
05:25
05:27
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
05:30
05:31
CHROMEPET - CMP
05:33
05:34
PALLAVARAM - PV
05:36
05:37
TRISULAM - TLM
05:39
05:40
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
05:41
05:42
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
05:44
05:45
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
05:47
05:48
GUINDY - GDY
05:50
05:51
SAIDAPET - SP
05:53
05:54
MAMBALAM - MBM
05:56
05:57
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
05:58
05:59
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
06:00
06:01
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
06:03
06:04
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
06:06
06:07
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
06:09
06:10
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
06:12
06:13
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:22
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40504 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40504 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40504 arrives at destination at 06:22.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40504 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement