Live Running Status of Train CGL-KCG EXP - 17651

Advertisement

Daily 829 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
15:20
TAMBARAM - TBM
15:49
15:50
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
16:25
16:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
18:13
18:15
TIRUTTANI - TRT
18:34
18:35
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
18:59
19:00
PUTTUR - PUT
19:19
19:20
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
19:50
20:10
KODURU - KOU
20:49
20:50
RAZAMPETA - RJP
21:14
21:15
CUDDAPAH - HX
22:14
22:15
YERRAGUNTLA - YA
22:49
22:50
TADIPATRI - TU
23:54
23:55
RAYALCHERUVU - RLO
00:19
00:20
GOOTY - GY
01:04
01:05
DHONE - DHNE
02:25
02:30
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
03:33
03:35
GADWAL - GWD
04:29
04:30
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
05:38
05:40
JADCHERLA - JCL
05:57
05:58
KACHEGUDA - KCG
07:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-KCG EXP - 17651 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-KCG EXP - 17651 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-KCG EXP - 17651 arrives at destination at 07:55.
CGL-KCG EXP - 17651 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement