Live Running Status of Train CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
06:24
TALDI - TLX
06:29
06:30
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
06:33
06:34
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
06:37
06:38
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
06:41
06:42
PIALI - PLF
06:43
06:44
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
06:46
06:47
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
06:50
06:51
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
06:53
06:54
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:10
Dstn

FAQS

CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 arrives at destination at 07:10.
CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 departs from source at 06:24.
Advertisement