Live Running Status of Train CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
22:20
TALDI - TLX
22:25
22:26
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
22:29
22:30
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
22:33
22:34
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
22:37
22:38
PIALI - PLF
22:39
22:40
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
22:42
22:43
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
22:46
22:47
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
22:49
22:50
SONARPUR JN - SPR
23:00
23:01
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
23:04
23:05
GARIA - GIA
23:06
23:07
NEW GARIA - NGRI
23:08
23:09
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
23:11
23:12
JADABPUR - JDP
23:14
23:15
DHAKURIA - DHK
23:17
23:18
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
23:21
23:22
SEALDAH - SDAH
23:36
Dstn

FAQS

CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 arrives at destination at 23:36.
CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement