Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
21:35
TALDI - TLX
21:40
21:41
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
21:44
21:45
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
21:48
21:49
PIALI - PLF
21:53
21:54
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
21:56
21:57
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
22:00
22:01
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
22:03
22:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:13
22:14
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:17
22:18
GARIA - GIA
22:19
22:20
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:21
22:22
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
22:23
22:24
JADABPUR - JDP
22:27
22:28
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:30
22:31
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:34
22:35
SEALDAH - SDAH
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 arrives at destination at 22:50.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34555 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement