Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
21:05
TALDI - TLX
21:10
21:11
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
21:14
21:15
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
21:18
21:19
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
21:22
21:23
PIALI - PLF
21:24
21:25
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
21:27
21:28
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
21:31
21:32
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
21:34
21:35
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:46
21:47
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:50
21:51
GARIA - GIA
21:52
21:53
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:54
21:55
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:56
21:57
JADABPUR - JDP
22:00
22:01
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:03
22:04
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:07
22:08
SEALDAH - SDAH
22:20
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 arrives at destination at 22:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement