Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
20:05
TALDI - TLX
20:10
20:11
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
20:17
20:18
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
20:21
20:22
PIALI - PLF
20:23
20:24
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
20:26
20:27
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
20:30
20:31
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
20:33
20:34
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:43
20:44
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:47
20:48
GARIA - GIA
20:49
20:50
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:51
20:52
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:53
20:54
JADABPUR - JDP
20:57
20:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:00
21:01
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:04
21:05
SEALDAH - SDAH
21:20
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 arrives at destination at 21:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement