Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
19:20
TALDI - TLX
19:25
19:26
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
19:29
19:30
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
19:33
19:34
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
19:37
19:38
PIALI - PLF
19:39
19:40
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
19:42
19:43
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
19:46
19:47
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
19:49
19:50
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:59
20:00
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:03
20:04
GARIA - GIA
20:05
20:06
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:07
20:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:09
20:10
JADABPUR - JDP
20:13
20:14
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:16
20:17
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:20
20:21
SEALDAH - SDAH
20:34
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 arrives at destination at 20:34.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement