Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
18:45
TALDI - TLX
18:50
18:51
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
18:54
18:55
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
18:58
18:59
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
19:02
19:03
PIALI - PLF
19:04
19:05
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
19:07
19:08
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
19:11
19:12
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
19:14
19:15
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:25
19:26
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:28
19:29
GARIA - GIA
19:30
19:31
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:33
19:34
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:35
19:36
JADABPUR - JDP
19:38
19:39
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:41
19:42
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:45
19:46
SEALDAH - SDAH
20:02
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 arrives at destination at 20:02.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34547 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement