Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
16:10
TALDI - TLX
16:15
16:16
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
16:19
16:20
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
16:23
16:24
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
16:27
16:28
PIALI - PLF
16:29
16:30
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
16:32
16:33
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
16:36
16:37
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
16:39
16:40
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:52
16:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:56
16:57
GARIA - GIA
16:58
16:59
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:00
17:01
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:02
17:03
JADABPUR - JDP
17:06
17:07
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:09
17:10
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:13
17:14
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:28
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 arrives at destination at 17:28.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34541 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement